County Averages 2018/19

Men’s A Averages

PlayerTeamPWAveDaveWin %
Nick KennyPontnewydd9829.1037.1089%
Liam MeekHafodyrynys8626.4332.4375%
Jon WorsleyBaneswell5527.1932.19100%
Sam CankettBaneswell7625.5331.5386%
Mark BlandfordPontnewydd8426.2930.2950%
Mike DaviesBaneswell5524.7329.73100%
Kevin MillsPontnewydd7425.5929.6957%
Peter JohnsPontnewydd9525.5329.5356%
Corey BurtonAberbargoed3125.9026.9033%
Steve ChallengerHafodyrynys7323.6726.6743%
Alec SmallNational2125.0926.0950%
Ray HardwickPontnewydd6223.8125.8133%
Will HookGilfach1025.2425.240%
Nathan TreadgoldPontnewydd4123.9124.9125%
Patrick AldoescuHafodyrynys3024.8324.830%
Vince ShortBaneswell3123.6024.6033%
Paul CosslettBaneswell4024.1124.110%
Carl LloydHafodyrynys5221.7123.7140%
Lyndon GoreBrynmawr2022.9822.980%
Chris JonesBrynmawr2022.9822.980%
Anthony FreemanGilfach1022.7122.710%
Dyfed JonesGilfach2022.4122.410%
Craig LloydHafodyrynys2022.0522.050%
Dafydd DoolanHafodyrynys2021.8021.800%
Dave SkinnerBaneswell1020.9920.990%

Ladies A Averages

NameTeamPWAveDaveWin %
Rhian GriffithsLegends7624.8430.8486%
Hannah MeekCwmcarn A9518.1023.1056%
Kimberley WalkerEbbw Vale9418.4022.4044%
Tracey HickeyGolddiggers9416.9420.9444%
Natalie TuckerSt Joes2115.6817.6850%
Ceri StephensGolddiggers9215.5717.5722%
Jade HickeyGolddiggers7017.2217.220%
Amanda RosserBlackwood2014.7414.740%

Men’s B Averages

PlayerTeamPWAveDaveWin %
Nathan TreadgoldPontnewydd4327.2230.7275%
Chris JonesTalywain5326.6429.6460%
Anthony FreemanGilfach5425.1929.1980%
Dave SkinnerBaneswell6325.0928.0950%
Mike DaviesBaneswell3225.4627.4666%
Will HookGilfach1126.4427.44100%
Patrick AldoescuHafodyrynys2225.2727.27100%
Paul CosslettBaneswell2225.2327.23100%
Dyfed JonesGilfach6323.9126.9150%
Geraint HarbonCross Keys8323.5926.5938%
Vince ShortBaneswell6323.5826.5850%
Corey BurtonAberbargoed5323.5726.5760%
Craig LloydHafodyrynys6323.3526.3550%
Stephen CakeHafodyrynys4224.2426.2450%
Dafydd DoolanHafodyrynys5323.1426.1460%
Alec SmallNational2223.9625.96100%
Carl LloydHafodyrynys4322.9025.9075%
Ray HardwickPontnewydd2223.1425.14100%
Lyndon GoreBrynmawr6222.7324.7333%
Steven ChallengerHafodyrynys2223.1425.14100%
Alan WalkerHafodyrynys3123.8324.8333%
Kevin MillsPontnewydd1123.0324.03100%
Kyle MacLeodDodger4022.4522.450%
Neil SmithAbergavenny3022.3722.370%
Nathan PerryHafodyrynys1121.6822.68100%
Jason ClarkCwmbran Workies4022.1722.170%
Robert WilliamsGilfach2022.1222.120%
Andy MillerBaneswell2121.0522.0550%
Steve SwallowBaneswell1021.7121.710%
Gethyn BennettBrynmawr1120.6621.66100%
Matthew KayPontypool1021.1821.180%
Dale RidlerBaneswell1020.1820.180%

Ladies B Averages

TeamPlayerPWAveDaveWin %
Amanda RosserBlackwood4316.8019.8075%
Jade HickeyGolddiggers2117.6718.6733%
Jackie NormanLegends6315.6518.6550%
Hannah PriceNewport5216.5918.5940%
Debbie HamNewport6215.6617.6633%
Stephanie JamesLegends5215.5817.5840%
Dawn PhippsEbbw Vale4115.2716.2725%
Natalie TuckerSt Joes4115.4916.4925%
Sarah TownsendCwmcarn B4214.1916.1950%
Sue BaileyCwmcarn B6114.6415.6417%
Amanda CosslettNewport5015.2015.200%
Rachel ParnellLegends2015.1415.140%

Updated after the Cambridgeshire game (28/04/19).