County Averages 2018/19

Men’s A Averages

PlayerTeamPWAveDave
Jon WorsleyBaneswell2227.4929.49
Peter JohnsPontnewydd2127.3528.35
Kevin MillsPontnewydd2127.2628.26
Nick KennyPontnewydd2225.5727.57
Liam MeekHafodyrynys2225.2727.27
Ray HardwickPontnewydd2123.4324.43
Carl LloydHafodyrynys2222.3724.37
Paul CosslettBaneswell1024.3324.33
Lyndon GoreBrynmawr1023.9723.97
Mark BlandfordPontnewydd1023.4523.45
Nathan TreadgoldPontnewydd1023.4223.42
Chris JonesBrynmawr2022.9823.40
Patrick AldoescuBaneswell1022.3322.33
Dafydd DoolanHafodyrynys1021.4821.48
Steve ChallengerHafodyrynys1017.8417.84

Ladies A Averages

NameTeamPWAveDave
Rhian GriffithsLegends2227.4129.41
Kimberley WalkerEbbw Vale2117.7518.75
Ceri StephensGolddiggers2117.4318.43
Tracey HickeyGolddiggers2017.6517.65
Hannah MeekCwmcarn A2116.5517.55
Jade HickeyGolddiggers2016.4216.42

Men’s B Averages

PlayerTeamPWAveDave
Nathan TreadgoldPontnewydd1128.9029.90
Mike DaviesBaneswell2125.4326.43
Dave SkinnerBaneswell1125.3026.30
Dafydd DoolanHafodyrynys2223.1425.14
Jason ClarkCwmbran Workies1024.8924.89
Lyndon GoreBrynmawr1123.3724.37
Vince ShortBaneswell2123.1624.16
Dyfed JonesGilfach2122.8923.89
Geraint HarbonCross Keys2122.5223.52
Corey BurtonAberbargoed2122.5123.51
Kyle MacLeodDodger20-23.0923.09
Craig LloydHafodyrynys2022.9922.99
Robert WilliamsGilfach1022.9222.92
Stephen CakeHafodyrynys1021.0421.04
Dale RidlerBaneswell1020.1820.18

Ladies B Averages

TeamPlayerPWAveDave
Amanda CosslettNewport1017.3317.33
Debbie HamNewport2115.9216.92
Stephanie JamesLegends1016.1116.11
Amanda RosserBlackwood1015.6015.60
Natalie TuckerSt Joes2015.3015.30
Sarah TownsendCwmcarn B1015.2015.20
Rachel ParnellLegends2015.1415.14
Sue BaileyCwmcarn B2113.8814.88

Updated after the Cornwall game (14/10/18)